HANSPAULKA
VÍTĚZOVÉ
Pohár ligy

Partneři
našeho webu

MODŘANSKÝ
BIOGRAF

STAVEBNÍ FIRMA
FIRKANTEL





Poslední aktualizace - 30. listopadu 2016


NEJLEPŠÍ MUŽSTVA V UPLYNULÝCH ROČNÍCÍCH LIGOVÉHO POHÁRU

SEZÓNA          1.místo             2.místo              3.místo
2016            Restaurace U Pecků  Deko                 SAS fans + Angmar
2015            Restaurace U Pecků  Řežem to United      Deko + Drsný šrouby
2014            Dynamo UK           Power Rangers        Deko + Břewnow boys
2013            Holosmetky          Vojenské lesy        Šrot + Borussia Dortšpunt B
2012            KMK Břewnow boys    PAPE Dejvice         Petrohradská + Dynamo UK
2011            Vojenské lesy       Deko                 Borcibalona + Ústavan
2010            Vojenské lesy       Petrohradská         Morová rána + Břewnow boys
2009            Vojenské lesy       Borussia Dortšpunt   Deko + Banana Chiquita
2008            Vojenské lesy       Six devils           SAS fans + Torpedo Ohrobec
2007            Deko                Grinders             Petrohradská + Kojots Utd.
2006            Vojenské lesy       Deko                 Absinth + Zelená liška jn.
2005            Vojenské lesy       Emperators           Úterní hosté + Horst
2004            Smutný potapěči     Vittoria Žižkov B    PC Žalud + VK Bened
2003            Vojenské lesy       Oranjes              Atomovej brouk B + Bum bar
2002            Traktor Humus       DPP                  F.C.K. + PC Kovárna
2001            Partizan Břevnov    USP Slamník          DPP + RH Modřany
2000            Bomton team         Lucky team           Atleto + Inter Lotyšák
1999            Vojenské lesy       FKÚ Pražačka         Hostavice + La Vokno
1998            Inter Lotyšák       Chodov               President + Merlin
1997            Vojenské lesy       Kodymka              AC Bozi + Welcome
1996            Inter Lotyšák       PC Kovárna           Pražačka + Maverick
1995            FKÚ Pražačka        Kulišáci             ZJ Károv + P.F.C.
1994            Damned              USP Slamník          Pražačka + Nic Moc Boys
1993            Vojenské lesy       DPP                  Lucián + Damned
1992            Damned              TJ Zelená liška      Hertha ZMZ + Vojenské lesy
1991            VH Gambrinus        Inter Lotyšák        Damned + Olympijský výběr
1990            Inter Lotyšák       Rychlé pípy          Atletico + Síto
1989            A.G.Č.V.            Damned               Parta z Jarova + Atletico
1988            Cosmos Sedlec       Kodymka              Matfyz + Alex
1987            Matfyz              WT Ekonom            Damned + Čechie 12
1986            SK Čoud             Inter Lotyšák        A.G.Č.V. + Parta z Jarova
1985            Garden City         USP Slamník          Flamengo + Estudiantes
1984            AC Fišerka          Šampus               Garden City + Benda
1983            AC Fišerka          WT Ekonom            A.G.Č.V. + Promile
1982            Bombarďáci          KV Praha 2           Inter Lotyšák + Borussia BBC
1981            Bombarďáci          Inter Lotyšák        AC Fišerka + Real Duspa
1980            AC Fišerka          Borussia BBC         Inter Lotyš + Feyenoord BBC
1979            Inter Lotyšák       Sokol Motol          A.G.Č.V. + AC Fišerka
1978            ČSAO Karlín         S.P.M.               A.G.Č.V. + Feyenoord BBC
1977            AC Fišerka          S.P.M.               Kodymka + Stará Fara

© PSMF